CYKLO-MARKET Day by Night 2018 – startovní listina

Kategorie Tým Borkyně/Borec 1 Borkyně/Borec 2
mužský pár SK Vlaška Michal Dudla Hejvy Stočes
smíšený pár Hejvys intimmate team Jana Slezáková Jaroslav Immer
smíšený pár Trenér psů Tereza Krchníková Jan Jírů
mužský pár Triatlon Team Příbram Tomáš Černohorský Jan Přeborovský
smíšený pár BSK & Cyklo-Marlet petr siska Gabina Hruba
smíšený pár Bell Václav Zeman Kateřina Voděrová
mužský pár SK Zahořany Martin Pokorný Jan Řezníček
mužský pár Hrubci Martin Hruby Václav Hrubý
ženský pár BSK -Cyklomarket Michaela Pajkrtová Marika Pulkrabová
mužský pár STEPBROTHERS Dalibor Toman Michael Gulyáš
ženský pár Dámská jízda 🙂 Kateřina Nerudová Martina Mašlaňová
mužský pár STS Chvojkovice-Brod "B" Jan Pavlíček Tomáš Pavlíček
mužský pár KLUB PANICŮ Rudolf Griessl Marek Kyselý
mužský pár Hejvy´s Intimmate Team Oldřich Pechar Marian Čubok
ženský pár Bike Notoric Hanka Vrbovcová Ines Horáková
mužský pár Řitíři z Chladna Ludvík Vorbach Jan Oppolzer
mužský pár Brdonoš Ondrej Zdansky Marcel Forejt
ženský pár Hejvy´s Intimmate Team Zuzka Treybalová Lucie Hrušková
mužský pár Hejvy's Intimmate Team Milan Řezník Vladimir Treybal
ženský pár STS Chvojkovice Brod B Libor Dočkálek Radek Šimek
mužský pár FTVS Filip Souček Pavel Pulec
smíšený pár Aquapark PB David Lundák Eva Fiřtová
mužský pár Horolezci Dobříš Jan Šimek Jakub Šimek
mužský pár Daniel Červenka Pavel Dolák
mužský pár (ex)GYMKC Vojtěch Suchopár Viktor Semančík
mužský pár Kluci z plakátů Martin Mácha Jiří Mácha
mužský pár Trimet Dobříš Jan Doležel Jirka Markes
smíšený pár RoRace Team Pyšely C Blanka Vágnerová Jan Chmátal
mužský pár RORACE NOTORIC Aleš Vágner Michal LUSTIG Veselý
mužský pár RORACE NOTORIC II. Petr Weiman Tomáš Chalupecký
mužský pár Hisport team Jan Vladyka Jan Vladyka
mužský pár STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" Petr Švancar Matěj Švancar
mužský pár CykloVAPE Factory Team Ondřej Karnet Martin Hejdrych
smíšený pár Klara Cerna Libor Splichal
mužský pár Dukla Praha Martin Voltr Matěj Bedrník
mužský pár Srub Team Hořovice Jan Šmíd Petr Šmíd
smíšený pár STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" Martin Fic Radka Ficová
smíšený pár STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" Filip Švancar Markéta Ficová
smíšený pár SK Vlčáci Veronika Křížová Jiří Vlček