VIVOBAREFOOT 7 rybníků swimrun – startovní listina

Kategorie Tým Borkyně/Borec 1 Borkyně/Borec 2
smíšený pár Petr Plodík Jitka Tlustá
ženský pár Jana Malkova Ondřej Málek
mužský pár Konrad team – Koňové Tomáš Kroupa Jiří Kalus
mužský pár David Běloušek Ondřej Kozák
mužský pár Osel Racing Radek Švajcr Lukáš Hirman
smíšený pár Tomáš Martínek Lenka Jankůjová
ženský pár Hejvy´s intimmate team Mirka Pavlů Petra Stočesová
mužský pár STEPBROTHERS Dalibor Toman Michael Gulyáš
mužský pár STS Chvojkovice-Brod "B" Jan Pavlíček Tomáš Pavlíček
ženský pár žravé koně Kateřina Jasanská Michaela Kopalová
mužský pár Brdonoš Petr Peškař Marcel Forejt
smíšený pár SK Neplavci Martin Krůta Jana Lenemayer
smíšený pár Adamův klubík Adam Rydlo Iveta Marešová
ženský pár Etriatlon Daniel Jurak Petr Valeš
smíšený pár Mika training Veronika Miková Tomáš Mika
ženský pár Matky na tripu Květa Popjuková Sáva Macourková
ženský pár STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" Petr Švancar Matěj Švancar
mužský pár Husky a remorkér Roman Bonk Václav Kolář
smíšený pár Los Alamos Tomáš Dušánek Pavla Kolářová
smíšený pár STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" Martin Fic Radka Ficová
mužský pár Run the World Radim Štefan Martin Štefík
mužský pár EXIT Team Prostě běhám Tomáš Grim Jan Ďuk
smíšený pár Škodíkův Team Bohumil Jahn Alice Lencová
smíšený pár Dýmka míru Stanislav Kahánek Pavla Musilová
smíšený pár Team ZOOT TRI Europe David Sajner Michaela Illíková
ženský pár Hejvy's intimmate team Dana Pačandová Kamila Volencová
smíšený pár Terka a Fanda František Schoval Tereza Skuhrová
mužský pár Vojtěch Suchopár Jan Fürst
smíšený pár Hejvy´s Intimmate Team Lucie Hrušková Milan Řezník
smíšený pár Krušnoman TT Litvínov Tomáš Vojtěchovský Magda Kopecká
mužský pár Adam Tajšl Filip Zajíc
mužský pár Ironstars Beroun Dušan Tomčo Stanislav Holiček
smíšený pár BSK & Cyklo-Market Petr Šiška Gabriela Hrubá
smíšený pár Hejvy´s intimmate team Jana Slezáková Jaroslav Immer
mužský pár Tomáš Petrák Lukáš Fráz
mužský pár TTT Pavel Mužíček Vojtěch Krapítek
ženský pár TTT Lukáš Marcol Diederik Troost