Startovní listina
Kola Beran Brdmanův pařez 2019

Jméno Kategorie Město Tým
Tomáš Pomahač Chlapci B 10 – 11 let (2009–2008) Buková u Příbramě Sokol Pičín
Eliška Šantorová Dívky B 10 – 11 let (2009–2008) Dobříš BSK Cyklo-market
Alexandr Synek Chlapci Mini 6 – 7 let (2013–2012) Dobříš
Ondřej Vacek Muži M1 18 – 39 let (2001–1980) Hřiměždice Hřiměždice
Roman Schrödl Muži M2 40 – 49 let (1979–1970) Příbram
Šimon Hroch Chlapci B 10 – 11 let (2009–2008) Dobříš SDH Skalice
Jakub Vyhnanovský Muži M1 18 – 39 let (2001–1980) Praha
Pavel Mácha Chlapci Mini 6 – 7 let (2013–2012) Ouběnice Slunce, seno, cyklistika
Jiří Mácha Dívky A 8 – 9 let (2011–2010) Ouběnice Slunce, seno, cyklistika
Ines Horáková Ženy Z1 18 – 35 let (2001–1984) Praha BIKE NOTORIC
Pavel Svoboda Muži M3 50 – 59 let (1969–1960) Dobříš SK Vlaška jede
Jiří Lantora Muži M2 40 – 49 let (1979–1970) Příbram
Hugo Košek Chlapci Mini 6 – 7 let (2013–2012) Dobris
Lucie Menčíková Dívky B 10 – 11 let (2009–2008) Dobříš SMT
Matěj Menčík Chlapci A 8 – 9 let (2011–2010) Dobříš SMT
David Urban Muži M2 40 – 49 let (1979–1970) Příbram Wild horses
Zdeněk Trejbal Muži M2 40 – 49 let (1979–1970) Beroun Arcadis Bike Team
Jiří Lenc Muži M4 60 a více let (1959 a méně) Vimperk MTB Šumava Riders
Aleš Plzenský Muži M2 40 – 49 let (1979–1970) Příbram Brdonoš Team
Petr Šiška Muži M1 18 – 39 let (2001–1980) BSK & Cyklo-Market BSK & Cyklo-Market
Gabča Hrubice Ženy Z2 36 – 45 let (1983–1974) Dobříš BSK Cyklo-Market
Jakub Peták Muži M1 18 – 39 let (2001–1980) Dobříš
Jan Tvrz Chlapci B 10 – 11 let (2009–2008) Dobris BSK Cyklo-Market Juniors
Anna Tvrzova Dívky Mini 6 – 7 let (2013–2012) Dobris Krakatit žije
Miroslav Vonka Muži M4 60 a více let (1959 a méně) Dobříš Kraken Team Dobříš
Martin Pokorný Muži M2 40 – 49 let (1979–1970) Zahořany SK Zahořany
Ondřej Pokorný Chlapci D 14 – 15 let (2005–2004) Zahořany SK Zahořany
Ladislav Sarnovský Muži M2 40 – 49 let (1979–1970) Nový Knín VK Blesk
Vojtěch Španěl Chlapci D 14 – 15 let (2005–2004) Dobříš
Filip Španěl Chlapci C 12 – 13 let (2007–2006) Dobříš OK Dobříš
Viktor Španěl Chlapci B 10 – 11 let (2009–2008) Dobříš OK Dobříš
Štěpán Johánek Chlapci A 8 – 9 let (2011–2010) Obořiště BSK Cyklo-Market juniors
Eliška Havlíčková Dívky A 8 – 9 let (2011–2010) Dobříš One MD
Adéla Weekes Dívky B 10 – 11 let (2009–2008) Dob593 One MD
Jan Havlíček Muži M2 40 – 49 let (1979–1970) Dobříš One MD
Vojtěch Suchopár Muži M1 18 – 39 let (2001–1980) Dobříš SK Vlaška
Jan Pavlíček Muži M3 50 – 59 let (1969–1960) Dobříš STS Chvojkovice-Brod“B“
Hana Hošková Dívky B 10 – 11 let (2009–2008) Dobříš Ligrusáci
Jan Kriz Chlapci Mini 6 – 7 let (2013–2012) Nova Ves pod Plesi Nova Ves pod Plesi
Zdeněk Vobecký Muži M1 18 – 39 let (2001–1980) Libeř FANY CYCLING TEAM
Petr Diviš Chlapci C 12 – 13 let (2007–2006) Nový Knín BSK cyklo market
Michal Vála Muži M3 50 – 59 let (1969–1960) Rožmitál p. Tř Rožmitál B.H.A.
Vojtěch Diviš Chlapci D 14 – 15 let (2005–2004) Nový Knín
Vladislav Markvart Muži M1 18 – 39 let (2001–1980) Plzen MS Bike Academy Racing
Jirka Pipota Muži M1 18 – 39 let (2001–1980) Libčice PROFESSIONAL MAGNESIUM TEAM
Matěj Sulek Juniorky 16 – 17 let (2003–2002) Dobříš